Most Active

SymbolPriceChange $Change %Day Range52 Week Range.Volume in MVol 10 day Avg MVol. 3 Mo. Avg in MMarket Cap in MEPSPE
AMC22.45+3.79+20.0816.5 - 22.779.7 - 52.79125.7840.8644.5111385.66-1.14-19.46
ILAG4.69+2.5+94.662.03 - 3.851.65 - 26.469.0613.5915.3565.02
HSDT0.486-0.53-51.490.4515 - 0.51240.451 - 15.9130.057.972.353.93-4.18-0.11
VHI41.59-10.29-19.5240.53 - 50.89521.27 - 54.060.120.040.051158.619.574.28
TSLA862.03-63.87-6.92856.634 - 913.8199620.57 - 1243.4937.7229.2331.16902972.05
QNRX5.32-8.74-61.814.34 - 7.13.58 - 444.016.376.211.24.25
HYZN2.8-1.69-37.372.47 - 3.13822.47 - 11.3717.912.872.11689.16-0.38-7.32
GBT65.55+17.56+35.7146.69 - 72.9921.65 - 73.0213.983.051.84155.87-4.6-13.88
RHE3.42-1.37-30.443.33 - 4.982.04 - 13.90.180.160.46.71
INTC35.38-0.28-0.7935.18 - 35.6935.18 - 56.2840.2155.2838.48145311.333.4210.35
NET73.91+15.48+26.6166.0 - 74.5638.96 - 221.6422.636.496.1624310.630.032474.67
MAX10.1-2.02-16.519.82 - 11.668.485 - 30.7350.240.150.21602.6-0.45-22.24
UBER31.905+0.05+0.1731.04 - 32.6319.895 - 48.8839.9643.0434.2263377.24
ASTR1.34-0.24-14.641.28 - 1.41.19 - 13.587.572.753.64345.06-0.78-1.67
HSTO2.49-0.63-20.022.338 - 3.73992.06 - 18.62.510.710.496.17
SOFI7.9-0.33-4.037.82 - 8.264.82 - 24.6543.5741.2439.956365.05
PROF7.76-1.54-15.57.1 - 8.9556.09 - 16.640.120.020.03153.35-1.47-5.02
WBD14.66-2.82-16.0514.415 - 15.1512.77 - 31.5567.926.221.3935418.540.2558.36
NLOK24.2-2.4-9.0324.1 - 26.6921.55 - 30.929.717.626.8713832.77
BQ2.94+0.93+43.362.0101 - 3.91.332 - 18.788.181.080.2542.64-0.22-12.32
PGNY41.4+11.63+38.8335.01 - 42.7425.67 - 68.323.471.00.863789.13
HCAT11.65-6.62-35.2310.95 - 13.0110.95 - 58.039.071.71.08621.11-0.38-29.87
CPS8.5+3.47+69.237.15 - 10.03.53 - 28.069.151.110.56145.55-9.2-0.93
GRAB3.79+0.17+4.723.515 - 3.842.26 - 17.1538.8117.9829.8614628.88-0.47-8.11
CVNA47.0+13.46+40.1134.63 - 48.4919.45 - 376.8346.7813.1313.238343.65-7.46-6.3
HSCS2.28-0.45-14.82.05 - 2.751.15 - 6.00.973.421.1517.46
BABA92.04-5.39-5.5690.7301 - 94.1773.28 - 198.4527.2132.1128.66250712.647.412.51
OPEN5.72+1.02+21.74.71 - 5.874.3 - 25.32555.6724.7618.683597.260.1440.86
LYFT20.25+2.86+16.4717.92 - 20.3511.96 - 57.6847.4919.3613.827153.380.367.6
USWS5.41-0.11-1.945.2 - 5.643.007199 - 25.2000260.370.120.2671.92
AMD101.95-1.96-1.89100.98 - 103.8671.6 - 164.4693.8693.72102.89165161.074.3923.31
FNKO21.99-4.7-17.4521.53 - 24.515.28 - 27.793.781.180.841021.361.911.48
SPCE6.85-1.34-16.136.62 - 7.275.14 - 35.5419.816.948.712118.87
ATNX0.94+0.31+50.040.8404 - 0.99480.405 - 3.9113.752.371.34116.14-0.72-1.33
PEGY3.49+1.0+41.933.35 - 4.82.09 - 42.3631.463.20.6126.99
TQQQ35.08-1.07-2.9734.15 - 35.9821.32 - 91.68141.95142.64176.810
SRTS14.49+3.36+30.3212.0252 - 14.83.21 - 14.822.00.420.22243.97
INTZ4.08-0.79-15.543.84 - 4.65991.74 - 5.470.080.040.0677.46
BBBY8.2+2.05+33.176.5201 - 8.294.38 - 30.1452.7813.869.96652.45-6.06-1.35
SIEN1.43+0.37+34.011.0201 - 1.420.702 - 7.711.220.540.7487.07
HLBZ0.815+0.23+35.850.6021 - 0.80.45 - 41.889.182.592.3130.47
ALR1.6+0.41+37.261.1612 - 2.161.06 - 4.752.550.340.155.81-0.8-2.14
HRTG3.75+1.32+51.182.5 - 3.52.26 - 7.560.670.220.3192.64-1.03-3.4
KSPN3.75-1.29-25.533.58 - 7.04992.01 - 23.218.167.12.6316.16

Earnings This week

Symbol Cur. Price Earnings Date Time Rev Est. Eps Est. Market Cap in Mill Shares Short in Mill Insider Own Inst. Own
PFSW11.002022-08-08amc880.00249.130.52527.682%66.91%
KNDI2.482022-08-08bmo00.00186.993.1762.372%13.00%
PXS3.102022-08-08bmo100.0032.900.23054.614%1.83%
DXPE34.232022-08-08bmo3430.00638.150.63016.207%72.30%
MRSN5.032022-08-08amc20.00488.834.7751.131%89.56%
PNTG15.502022-08-08amc1130.00442.560.8958.951%0.00%
TTCF7.642022-08-08amc650.00629.9914.45644.940%16.98%
SNDX23.872022-08-08amc10.001342.264.2495.902%0.00%
EDRY16.422022-08-08amc230.0048.400.04442.936%9.92%
TG10.352022-08-08bmo00.00350.380.63123.450%63.10%
ATRA3.442022-08-08amc60.00321.328.0430.720%0.00%
CMRX2.682022-08-08amc00.00234.333.9219.937%68.02%
PGEN2.082022-08-08amc240.00429.9213.17711.892%69.58%
CARA11.262022-08-08amc210.00603.977.02816.236%61.61%
APLS63.342022-08-08amc170.006746.049.36715.672%90.92%
AEL36.132022-08-08amc5540.003361.442.0581.654%0.00%
NVAX60.262022-08-08amc10320.004709.2014.9900.464%43.58%
PRTA33.082022-08-08amc170.001549.753.0175.485%99.79%
OSG2.582022-08-08bmo00.00227.340.42126.523%39.38%
SGC18.502022-08-08amc1490.00299.490.20731.029%41.51%
GTE1.192022-08-08amc00.00438.473.8302.308%26.84%
HEAR14.152022-08-08amc490.00233.832.2696.948%81.40%
DTIL1.742022-08-08bmo50.00192.781.93819.283%38.39%
HPK21.252022-08-08amc1890.002307.710.48493.307%7.92%
TCDA10.862022-08-08amc00.00601.924.3778.391%95.43%
VSAT33.782022-08-08amc7150.002550.645.1504.118%83.61%
ALTO4.702022-08-08amc3250.00348.899.1084.706%64.49%
CTIC7.432022-08-08amc90.00809.6215.6130.214%62.80%
RETA35.762022-08-08bmo10.001126.125.0264.075%87.73%
AMPH36.822022-08-08amc1190.001794.992.36122.325%63.23%
PMTS17.412022-08-08bmo1030.00202.590.0185.159%67.41%
ENTA70.872022-08-08amc210.001469.791.6316.110%96.76%
EEX3.142022-08-08amc00.00221.610.2000.781%23.66%
SRT3.432022-08-08amc1620.00138.620.22472.184%13.63%
PXD217.292022-08-08amc46160.0052541.405.4330.578%94.11%
ATEX45.532022-08-08amc00.00862.800.7801.680%80.35%
GBT63.862022-08-08amc650.004155.869.2312.725%0.00%
BW8.692022-08-08amc2240.00717.472.5283.272%82.40%
MARA14.132022-08-08amc380.001506.4029.7298.901%39.83%
KLR2.462022-08-08amc820.00106.522.09530.522%47.26%
D82.552022-08-08bmo36210.0066986.567.2550.142%70.64%
ESTA64.532022-08-08amc380.001562.221.74010.507%77.68%
RXST15.682022-08-08100.00431.830.70621.732%48.48%
MNDY127.972022-08-081190.005588.732.69332.689%62.92%
VIEW2.202022-08-08230.00484.4917.56814.430%81.99%
ROOT1.402022-08-08840.00213.9015.90527.934%69.04%
LGND97.012022-08-08amc380.001637.710.8745.496%95.29%
PRAA37.812022-08-08amc2370.001504.463.3531.886%0.00%
ASRT4.022022-08-08320.00181.280.9441.844%21.66%
BRT22.092022-08-08amc110.00410.570.17020.429%45.84%
CARG25.672022-08-08amc5130.002630.226.7881.439%0.00%
SWCH33.982022-08-08amc1690.008202.326.60714.347%87.62%
BKD4.622022-08-08amc6950.00865.2510.6512.627%97.91%
CURO7.782022-08-08amc2640.00314.720.81047.565%40.94%
MRC11.432022-08-08amc8270.00955.062.3422.977%0.00%
VVNT5.172022-08-08amc3980.001098.984.1108.703%83.07%
BLNK23.012022-08-08amc80.001156.0611.05917.418%28.62%
BRMK7.442022-08-08300.00989.372.9634.261%48.54%
AIG51.802022-08-08amc114190.0041059.317.8960.147%93.53%
VLDR1.252022-08-08amc110.00257.8714.26823.893%28.07%
ACCO7.162022-08-08amc5460.00693.453.4473.027%88.60%
AMR129.542022-08-0812570.002418.281.52114.285%67.56%
ARKO9.252022-08-0824130.001132.054.04037.650%60.97%
GOEV3.692022-08-08amc00.00996.8636.53322.112%34.46%
LAB1.852022-08-08amc00.00146.014.8532.213%93.34%
NWSA17.002022-08-08amc26160.006599.475.1740.911%97.80%
PRIM22.402022-08-08amc9430.001196.211.5511.495%97.38%
AMBC11.382022-08-08amc280.00512.563.5941.902%85.91%
CBT71.992022-08-08amc10620.004060.431.6230.777%96.55%
DCTH4.392022-08-08bmo00.0037.490.2842.640%20.84%
MEG41.662022-08-08amc1390.001235.831.5788.298%97.98%
MGNX4.382022-08-08amc130.00269.266.8412.603%0.00%
PDSB5.292022-08-08bmo00.00151.071.76114.263%20.84%
BRDG16.502022-08-08amc780.00480.580.2077.347%63.70%
MX14.492022-08-08amc1020.00650.071.3762.106%70.77%
RAIL4.492022-08-08amc730.0074.900.53332.261%25.24%
VXRT4.102022-08-08amc00.00519.6922.1280.837%36.57%
EHTH7.772022-08-08amc730.00208.251.3515.106%95.50%
PWFL2.552022-08-08bmo340.0092.490.2837.521%67.68%
XPER16.622022-08-08amc2270.001728.714.5591.762%93.41%
METC11.162022-08-08amc1810.00493.642.08811.230%37.44%
AGM108.932022-08-08amc660.001010.420.1551.444%79.92%
LPSN15.742022-08-08amc1360.001175.945.8726.838%91.29%
UIHC1.062022-08-08amc1100.0045.920.26055.186%24.16%
ACAD16.432022-08-08amc1320.002653.899.7190.419%92.00%
NMFC13.122022-08-08amc710.001321.410.93110.048%32.78%
INSG2.482022-08-08amc630.00265.8310.6091.067%56.41%
NWPX29.052022-08-08amc1110.00288.750.2072.674%87.04%
VECO22.162022-08-08amc1630.001136.062.9222.478%0.00%
DMTK8.432022-08-08amc40.00253.003.0998.560%69.48%
HCI72.122022-08-08amc1320.00654.941.21618.431%73.59%
NRGV4.482022-08-08bmo80.00597.902.93028.099%33.41%
TURN5.992022-08-08amc00.0061.930.0068.595%24.63%
DM2.392022-08-08amc550.00755.4462.33617.062%40.84%
BCOR21.552022-08-08amc2630.001018.191.5281.870%96.81%
PHX3.112022-08-08amc170.00109.910.75815.933%41.38%
TASK22.902022-08-08amc2450.00635.710.9291.433%0.00%
HSKA87.562022-08-08bmo690.00944.750.3916.110%96.71%
IVC1.142022-08-08amc2110.0040.647.5458.171%72.63%
CLVS1.672022-08-08bmo370.00238.8428.5791.443%40.24%
THS42.742022-08-08bmo11170.002390.892.4751.259%0.00%
OKE58.522022-08-08amc52610.0026149.377.9810.608%67.42%
HNGR18.632022-08-08amc3090.00730.331.2244.783%0.00%
OPRT10.492022-08-08amc2180.00332.730.6868.846%74.20%
ICUI179.692022-08-08amc5730.004292.440.67615.988%97.15%
PWSC15.522022-08-08amc1570.002454.502.5042.808%0.00%
PLTR11.432022-08-08bmo4780.0022289.83108.63811.469%33.73%
RADI14.752022-08-08amc340.001367.816.3465.115%0.00%
SIBN16.712022-08-08amc250.00566.011.7591.855%0.00%
TREX64.652022-08-08amc3860.007313.7910.7920.498%99.07%
TXG42.592022-08-08amc1180.004003.135.9692.464%99.70%
SKT15.952022-08-08amc1060.001666.136.5902.539%82.18%
ASLE18.002022-08-081120.00929.870.42622.901%65.89%
CNNE23.192022-08-08amc2300.001970.051.8756.107%89.02%
PRI128.742022-08-08amc6980.004948.660.4930.672%92.39%
PFG68.212022-08-08amc33920.0017238.1010.0081.229%76.14%
PHAT7.252022-08-0800.00283.273.23224.415%68.71%
TGNA21.162022-08-08bmo8120.004724.4610.0040.768%92.02%
APRN2.992022-08-08bmo1260.00102.424.11449.155%32.57%
GNE9.032022-08-08bmo00.00221.590.19813.255%28.92%
AVLR95.812022-08-08amc2120.008395.023.1921.709%92.04%
GRPN12.572022-08-08amc1590.00384.096.91837.617%66.56%
ANIP34.602022-08-08bmo730.00596.710.71913.196%71.65%
RDWR23.932022-08-08bmo760.001072.150.39418.049%78.54%
ESE78.572022-08-08amc2180.002034.730.4691.519%0.00%
NNI93.262022-08-08amc3050.002507.880.34741.895%51.36%
IFF126.732022-08-08amc32910.0032298.173.0770.103%95.19%
HEP16.972022-08-081260.002138.101.51563.942%25.97%
FRPT54.442022-08-08amc1490.002604.744.6152.997%0.00%
FREY11.252022-08-08bmo00.001314.615.15622.335%51.62%
BTN2.722022-08-08amc00.0052.370.06713.307%39.02%
ISPO5.042022-08-08860.00264.311.3613.444%66.19%
CPTN1.842022-08-0820.00283.450.58663.883%13.30%
MN12.722022-08-08amc00.00243.450.57215.005%35.46%
BHIL3.322022-08-08840.00679.198.27247.575%16.09%
BIRD5.252022-08-08780.00493.4012.2130.748%48.18%
DCGO8.702022-08-08990.00875.668.87517.364%23.45%
CTRA27.512022-08-08amc21990.0022506.1334.6991.667%96.42%
QSI3.812022-08-0800.00455.515.49228.607%37.13%
MKTW3.012022-08-081330.0075.460.0004.705%50.65%
PRTY1.302022-08-08bmo5370.00147.379.6402.980%81.40%
AAON61.742022-08-08amc2070.003271.301.01520.584%73.88%
EAR1.252022-08-08280.0048.412.49313.680%61.94%
ATIP1.132022-08-081720.00233.714.1372.609%81.38%
BODY1.392022-08-081860.00237.3111.04314.123%33.43%
CECE8.052022-08-08bmo920.00282.950.31115.793%67.71%
PRDO13.032022-08-08amc1650.00896.194.1191.804%93.42%
ME3.662022-08-08amc560.00942.5932.5224.529%25.73%
TSE34.702022-08-08amc14550.001256.251.7081.596%97.42%
STR27.562022-08-08amc780.00349.911.20013.951%63.71%
EGIO2.692022-08-08amc640.00602.274.1992.613%0.00%
GEVO3.262022-08-08amc00.00766.1853.2312.904%44.66%
BWXT55.212022-08-08amc5470.005124.133.1910.392%0.00%
LMND24.072022-08-08amc480.001662.7612.99430.417%31.74%
PARR16.372022-08-08amc18600.00984.772.4892.243%83.56%
PRA22.022022-08-08amc2440.001189.601.0821.490%90.44%
TTWO127.172022-08-08amc11030.0021170.745.0011.878%73.37%
DINO46.102022-08-08bmo95220.0010335.555.12327.309%65.04%
ARGO31.602022-08-08amc5170.001105.020.4004.244%91.13%
VRM2.302022-08-08amc5540.00320.3227.7903.934%78.11%
AZPN213.112022-08-08amc2840.0013249.460.35755.366%97.42%
LAZR7.522022-08-08amc80.001950.8948.99213.484%47.33%
VAC138.812022-08-08amc11620.005750.352.2676.806%86.94%
GDRX7.072022-08-08amc1870.00584.8718.6737.985%77.25%
CLOV3.252022-08-08amc8260.001235.2736.26212.243%27.13%
DOCN45.762022-08-08amc1360.004677.208.67627.336%56.12%
FSK22.002022-08-08amc3770.006248.374.5870.208%37.78%
INDT60.192022-08-08amc110.00613.500.21323.231%69.25%
SWAV222.652022-08-08amc1090.007986.631.9711.247%90.64%
HIMS6.462022-08-08amc1050.001294.8412.30921.979%45.98%
NHI63.092022-08-08amc740.002890.911.1094.515%66.89%
TSN87.502022-08-08bmo134490.0025495.095.0522.155%87.15%
HE42.522022-08-08bmo6820.004653.011.5260.988%56.87%
PALT1.862022-08-0820.0018.680.16049.155%5.95%
APPS22.862022-08-08amc1870.002260.346.2773.773%70.76%
ARCT22.132022-08-0820.00584.652.88613.896%77.45%
ITP1.102022-08-0800.0010.800.3355.469%1.92%
CPIX2.112022-08-0800.0030.860.09944.250%19.98%
AP4.502022-08-0800.0088.470.63624.540%56.42%
FF7.192022-08-08amc00.00314.660.4310.945%48.50%
TCRT1.682022-08-0800.00367.1228.86510.600%53.48%
CGEM14.792022-08-082790.00663.222.96018.061%88.05%
SOHU16.722022-08-08bmo00.00638.290.72629.129%40.04%
YALA4.462022-08-08710.00662.781.73637.336%33.14%
ASUR5.202022-08-08amc200.00103.770.28510.496%66.63%
VTRS9.722022-08-08bmo42500.0011795.9727.4740.211%75.41%
NCMI1.732022-08-08amc650.00141.433.25810.068%47.73%
LUNA6.202022-08-08260.00200.060.5174.144%57.19%
LINC7.292022-08-08bmo840.00199.270.0849.353%64.52%
III7.672022-08-08bmo750.00368.571.47528.542%55.19%
KOS5.962022-08-08bmo6030.002709.8623.6023.177%94.58%
TALK1.922022-08-08310.00301.065.7557.322%68.39%
NNOX14.042022-08-0820.00731.726.76915.341%14.54%
HRMY52.542022-08-081020.003100.024.67620.114%86.23%
FUSN2.262022-08-0800.0098.820.0218.414%65.59%
LYRA6.252022-08-0810.00203.360.2521.156%60.29%
RNA19.022022-08-0820.00945.005.8987.225%0.00%
VOR5.012022-08-0800.00187.992.24810.653%83.15%
AKYA14.792022-08-08170.00554.830.81612.913%73.41%
PUBM17.442022-08-08610.00735.164.7226.780%54.80%
OLMA5.882022-08-0800.00237.281.7937.303%90.64%
OPFI3.472022-08-081040.00385.001.9251.488%31.16%
DBTX4.422022-08-0800.00111.091.52720.200%64.51%
UPST29.602022-08-08amc2450.002509.3125.74813.730%47.92%
DSGN21.902022-08-0800.001223.304.21836.841%68.48%
DOOR89.482022-08-08amc7430.002020.470.5631.110%0.00%
ENR31.122022-08-08bmo7580.002175.984.3216.636%85.98%
ATXS4.752022-08-0800.0062.610.2032.057%55.62%
OOMA12.282022-08-08520.00297.680.7857.337%84.44%
PRPL3.822022-08-081580.00315.7110.3991.425%0.00%
FGEN14.502022-08-08amc340.001353.755.4498.165%74.57%
OCUL4.952022-08-08amc140.00380.733.4891.453%58.46%
GRTX1.202022-08-0800.0032.450.4885.518%45.37%
BNTX183.122022-08-08bmo39420.0044499.212.09062.872%15.02%
CAPL20.072022-08-086720.00760.160.06270.033%23.69%
PFMT2.882022-08-08240.00205.530.53316.769%59.81%
ACM71.572022-08-08amc35200.0010094.092.8020.404%88.52%
QLYS127.792022-08-08amc1190.004961.432.2799.515%92.48%
CELC10.532022-08-0800.00156.130.19232.170%64.22%
GPMT10.342022-08-08amc230.00556.331.0671.690%69.21%
IIIV29.172022-08-08amc780.00648.691.1160.951%97.06%
MESA2.522022-08-08amc1250.0091.050.93412.120%51.32%
ELAN19.472022-08-08bmo11990.009216.4314.7354.130%0.00%
DDD12.602022-08-08amc1480.001643.5611.7582.500%67.70%
HLIO69.552022-08-08amc2440.002262.000.5081.678%98.02%
VPG30.702022-08-08amc00.00386.960.2262.652%86.39%
ATER2.742022-08-08amc600.00189.729.56010.968%28.77%
TPTX74.982022-08-0820.003724.962.1320.737%0.00%
FULC8.222022-08-0830.00336.183.7626.811%0.00%
CSTL30.512022-08-08280.00802.541.3084.937%79.80%
SDC1.352022-08-08amc1430.00523.9528.5623.448%33.28%
ITCI59.942022-08-09bmo490.005658.503.7102.431%91.82%
WELL80.702022-08-09amc14430.0036626.1414.0720.075%99.18%
VIR30.132022-08-09amc2180.003993.787.08213.457%76.56%
MPAA14.412022-08-09bmo1570.00277.611.1234.405%94.15%
INSE10.922022-08-09amc660.00293.380.59610.421%80.09%
KODK6.122022-08-09amc00.00482.997.52329.264%34.46%
MNKD4.322022-08-09amc150.001093.6128.8376.426%46.07%
AVD23.232022-08-09amc1500.00716.400.6756.157%84.30%
SYY86.262022-08-09bmo185430.0043942.309.5850.103%85.80%
VFF3.172022-08-09bmo770.00281.635.01812.184%20.75%
ONDS5.382022-08-09bmo10.00228.623.67316.921%16.84%
FSTR15.002022-08-09bmo1270.00165.530.0709.673%67.14%
HYFM2.732022-08-09amc1180.00122.943.00515.892%60.32%
NVTA2.302022-08-09amc1380.00527.3650.4311.199%81.33%
AVXL11.662022-08-09bmo00.00902.598.2613.036%33.07%
ELVT2.312022-08-09amc1230.0073.030.63320.321%40.13%
XENE38.532022-08-09amc30.002392.992.3721.882%83.98%
MAPS3.472022-08-09amc620.00299.642.95619.663%50.28%
BLFS21.482022-08-09amc390.00911.392.2507.242%88.02%
DARE1.262022-08-09amc100.00105.891.4721.963%8.38%
RVNC19.642022-08-09amc280.001429.897.2602.664%84.04%
HRTX3.212022-08-09bmo240.00329.9940.1810.238%0.00%
EBIX24.112022-08-09bmo2770.00746.055.65224.768%66.20%
AVDL5.902022-08-09bmo00.00347.145.3527.137%65.09%
OSUR3.182022-08-09amc710.00229.692.9663.739%0.00%
ONCT1.162022-08-09amc00.0057.340.67111.871%32.08%
CCXI50.502022-08-09amc120.003596.676.56212.036%79.79%
PLUG25.202022-08-09amc1680.0014562.3965.93810.393%55.13%
MHLD2.022022-08-09bmo00.00177.600.64828.573%38.89%
TDG638.712022-08-09bmo14230.0034855.011.0590.846%98.24%
MATV19.722022-08-09amc00.001065.461.5751.567%49.07%
INSW24.772022-08-09bmo1840.001230.601.72018.289%81.48%
NGL1.642022-08-09amc18840.00215.651.7636.416%27.87%
AXSM43.432022-08-09bmo60.001690.425.97720.600%50.59%
IPAR85.462022-08-09amc2320.002717.740.37243.769%60.13%
SRGA3.972022-08-09amc210.0026.500.21017.885%24.10%
EMKR3.402022-08-09amc260.00127.570.5017.357%72.32%
AMRS1.902022-08-09bmo820.00607.4646.04229.727%49.09%
MNTK13.702022-08-09amc510.001967.372.98971.597%14.45%
EGRX42.982022-08-09bmo1180.00568.911.00212.543%89.64%
RVMD24.952022-08-09amc70.002141.9110.8361.461%89.60%
HYZN2.762022-08-0940.00689.1619.47864.903%18.02%
BARK1.702022-08-091320.00299.788.46837.334%49.98%
TLS8.732022-08-09520.00591.271.95837.350%64.06%
SEER10.882022-08-0930.00635.943.1445.696%90.16%
LUMO8.582022-08-0900.0070.550.30733.463%30.11%
IONS45.712022-08-09bmo1420.006480.176.0680.667%94.60%
GIFI3.192022-08-09200.0050.160.0535.315%63.80%
WYNN66.722022-08-09amc9950.007736.0310.5888.867%61.90%
PCTI4.652022-08-09240.0087.030.11415.897%51.14%
CTOS6.722022-08-093810.001666.282.4365.492%92.30%
FCRD3.302022-08-09amc80.0098.740.0310.938%50.05%
DMS1.462022-08-091000.0058.300.1339.779%74.15%
LMB5.332022-08-091250.0056.600.00417.261%47.24%
SCOR2.172022-08-09960.00195.925.09018.075%63.05%
CLPR8.822022-08-09320.00141.350.14015.334%38.44%
OPRX24.262022-08-09170.00439.821.39612.252%88.04%
ALLO15.452022-08-0900.002220.0622.43329.934%65.18%
PAYS2.122022-08-0980.00109.720.45839.036%17.32%
RPAY13.412022-08-09700.001225.354.88418.663%92.45%
GO44.522022-08-098730.004292.197.4858.836%0.00%
GCMG8.202022-08-091070.001532.422.3131.152%0.00%
FREE5.582022-08-091330.00233.871.58218.052%75.58%
ALTG11.542022-08-09amc3570.00374.840.30921.697%66.72%
ENSG84.812022-08-09amc7400.004708.331.8323.682%93.13%
AGEN2.642022-08-09bmo180.00749.5815.06910.101%51.96%
TCX45.382022-08-09amc00.00488.740.7388.753%88.18%
GBR1.472022-08-0900.007.340.02527.181%6.76%
CMT11.482022-08-09bmo840.0091.960.01315.518%48.03%
NLTX1.062022-08-09amc00.0044.631.03321.477%62.90%
NEO10.202022-08-09bmo1250.001273.785.7702.748%93.61%
CCO1.522022-08-09bmo6540.00722.4428.3891.582%99.06%
FTCI4.872022-08-09bmo320.00489.204.36061.823%23.89%
FLYW24.572022-08-09amc490.002486.142.0672.604%80.86%
FGBI24.052022-08-09amc270.00260.210.19049.215%9.22%
PRGO42.992022-08-09bmo10800.005783.045.3400.566%0.00%
EXEL21.522022-08-09amc3960.006902.359.9671.990%87.68%
DSGR48.462022-08-09bmo1140.00950.800.1361.907%95.31%
BWEN2.322022-08-09bmo430.0046.440.39210.034%21.90%
NRIM39.752022-08-09amc200.00225.820.0302.645%74.43%
RDNT20.702022-08-09bmo3540.001163.731.96912.934%68.69%
TFSL14.842022-08-09amc660.004164.221.2720.651%89.95%
SHBI19.522022-08-09amc240.00388.070.35711.567%57.91%
TTD52.822022-08-09amc3700.0023333.5619.6340.929%75.70%
INO2.362022-08-09amc00.00542.8343.4821.660%41.21%
SNCR1.742022-08-09amc670.00153.642.5794.762%57.33%
CARE15.302022-08-09bmo360.00375.550.2663.338%39.92%
PCB19.772022-08-09amc260.00295.450.30522.824%39.91%
MYPS3.792022-08-09amc710.00424.352.46228.235%20.39%
APEI15.962022-08-09amc1540.00300.000.3392.368%0.00%
CPRX11.122022-08-09amc490.001143.948.8417.544%71.31%
HALO45.132022-08-09amc1400.006225.688.9031.067%97.19%
CENX7.872022-08-09amc8940.00717.087.41843.781%60.12%
MAXR28.372022-08-09amc4620.002089.713.8663.170%77.72%
HGV41.922022-08-09bmo9650.005043.663.2000.838%0.00%
TRVG1.642022-08-09amc1450.00593.450.5960.000%36.06%
NCLH13.222022-08-09bmo12820.005536.3240.7080.447%56.35%
PRTH4.942022-08-09bmo1640.00383.140.24076.660%13.05%
OPBK11.822022-08-09amc230.00178.780.03621.724%56.31%
BWB17.072022-08-09bmo330.00479.490.28918.972%59.88%
MBIN27.302022-08-09amc940.001175.500.35245.728%23.02%
LXRX2.842022-08-09bmo00.00423.358.2423.382%68.14%
CRNC29.392022-08-09bmo930.001155.575.5201.919%0.00%
XPEL64.382022-08-09bmo790.001779.661.49629.740%57.75%
MSEX92.652022-08-09amc410.001630.330.6711.786%77.19%
UBSI38.402022-08-09bmo2490.005195.215.1251.949%71.16%
FBIZ33.132022-08-09amc290.00280.970.1135.668%64.72%
TOWN29.262022-08-09bmo1700.002127.181.0537.960%57.67%
PGC32.742022-08-09bmo610.00600.150.3549.738%76.70%
MASI153.352022-08-09amc5480.008517.642.8927.944%84.91%
NLS2.052022-08-09amc510.0064.512.5033.389%45.72%
CHRA4.902022-08-09amc800.00165.260.2347.169%86.40%
ASA14.882022-08-09bmo00.00287.420.0100.301%50.31%
BBAI2.702022-08-09amc410.00343.210.36196.002%1.63%
RMBL19.132022-08-09bmo5210.00315.911.35035.563%40.80%
BEKE14.662022-08-09180290.0019029.3730.6660.099%36.00%
WMG31.512022-08-09bmo14320.004321.743.56316.675%85.22%
CERT23.752022-08-09amc860.003794.652.6764.282%0.00%
BLI5.262022-08-09amc210.00356.773.11515.004%72.78%
REYN29.082022-08-09bmo9560.006102.823.61074.175%31.98%
AUID3.202022-08-09amc00.0075.990.48525.123%12.51%
PEI5.642022-08-09bmo00.0030.790.93249.335%9.31%
ATCO14.222022-08-09amc4200.003581.685.85126.059%65.99%
SAIL64.462022-08-09amc1250.006083.9215.2631.527%0.00%
XL1.392022-08-09amc50.00198.964.91134.446%30.12%
SCPL12.662022-08-09amc1660.00311.530.2603.125%95.41%
TTEC74.742022-08-09amc6110.003512.650.82460.284%39.42%
LDI1.842022-08-09amc3770.00115.832.45218.507%17.88%
LPX61.452022-08-09bmo12730.005008.615.1181.598%0.00%
RL100.372022-08-09bmo14290.004492.663.6621.464%0.00%
LNW52.902022-08-09amc6050.005058.774.1785.547%93.35%
BBDC9.942022-08-09amc510.001104.061.1820.455%47.91%
SND2.322022-08-09amc540.00103.701.09924.970%35.96%
CGBD13.672022-08-09amc440.00717.480.3240.653%24.31%
HYLN4.462022-08-09amc00.00785.7513.77336.799%30.31%
EVBG32.532022-08-09amc1030.001286.272.3950.876%96.01%
WISH1.792022-08-09amc1660.001072.2158.2430.726%45.13%
ARRY17.632022-08-09amc3410.002652.0921.3261.461%0.00%
VRTV123.972022-08-09bmo18180.001822.510.6113.195%93.29%
THRN6.052022-08-09amc580.00320.090.55577.476%10.68%
BE24.092022-08-09amc2320.003913.0916.6961.886%78.09%
ADV4.202022-08-09amc9960.001334.134.15669.691%28.92%
IAA37.732022-08-09bmo5370.005057.422.9230.496%0.00%
PETQ17.662022-08-09amc2630.00517.202.4930.780%0.00%
VERX11.842022-08-09bmo1180.00575.880.6517.612%64.49%
HRB39.962022-08-09amc10110.006375.789.6931.268%93.25%
PRCH2.252022-08-09amc790.00222.0716.56319.497%99.92%
ECOM15.062022-08-09bmo430.00458.051.2852.468%94.57%
VUZI8.522022-08-09amc30.00543.7216.6067.279%48.90%
HR25.102022-08-09bmo1820.009562.6625.0270.335%60.95%
KLTR2.722022-08-09bmo420.00346.050.69345.270%41.47%
LVOX2.042022-08-09amc340.00200.160.6056.566%87.98%
WK71.702022-08-09amc1270.003452.602.6997.829%96.34%
AKAM96.282022-08-09amc9110.0015434.1711.6721.686%97.24%
DIN70.582022-08-09bmo2400.001181.781.5472.022%95.28%
CRCT7.152022-08-09amc2330.00312.294.48210.983%51.70%
CEVA38.792022-08-09bmo350.00901.360.7065.052%87.73%
IAC77.342022-08-09amc13960.006503.061.9425.564%90.98%
REAL2.962022-08-09amc1560.00279.3410.3053.345%97.24%
VVX31.452022-08-09amc4570.00954.540.1211.206%95.95%
ONTO89.312022-08-09amc2450.004431.881.1311.310%0.00%
AZTA70.042022-08-09amc1340.005250.732.3941.577%0.00%
XP23.772022-08-09amc35280.0010632.348.56226.344%69.48%
VERI8.802022-08-09amc380.00317.404.66913.999%47.40%
TPG29.162022-08-09bmo2800.002067.008.01613.603%57.08%
H84.802022-08-09bmo13680.004347.773.5741.673%0.00%
EMR89.442022-08-09bmo52010.0053691.664.5820.752%76.20%
BBLN1.012022-08-09amc2690.00346.962.75744.146%32.78%
JXN28.142022-08-09amc15950.002429.347.50711.639%78.68%
BTRS6.782022-08-09amc410.001088.125.84417.413%79.89%
RBLX49.242022-08-09amc6540.0026680.9934.0434.652%67.68%
RRR40.332022-08-09amc4100.002478.552.9977.920%97.01%
ESAB44.612022-08-09bmo6450.002677.521.3330.057%57.42%
BRP28.442022-08-092230.001678.863.26618.281%0.00%
KNTK38.752022-08-092060.001571.201.02353.509%27.49%
MODN26.792022-08-09amc550.00986.882.5098.037%99.30%
INGR91.752022-08-09bmo19470.006075.680.7270.235%87.72%
AFCG17.582022-08-09bmo170.00347.280.25620.693%43.57%
AGS5.062022-08-09750.00187.021.1711.621%85.34%
CPRI49.622022-08-09bmo13100.007083.337.0322.316%96.05%
ZD82.042022-08-09amc3530.003880.163.8454.943%0.00%
MGNI8.822022-08-09amc1260.001164.779.06311.740%69.16%
XXII2.002022-08-09bmo100.00397.3015.0342.949%23.11%
ZEV4.182022-08-09amc60.00316.567.73448.873%14.01%
UWMC4.062022-08-094550.00418.6019.5733.995%44.94%
CLSK4.642022-08-09amc360.00192.417.0284.526%30.96%
CCLP1.342022-08-0900.00184.990.15451.577%24.93%
TIPT11.132022-08-0900.00388.770.44039.714%37.21%
QUOT2.852022-08-09amc720.00271.376.3868.018%87.09%
NATR10.732022-08-09930.00210.140.2175.023%76.94%
CLPT15.572022-08-0950.00369.271.29513.310%23.53%
SUNW2.482022-08-09bmo330.0081.993.5810.693%17.37%
CMAX7.232022-08-091380.00631.674.19917.834%68.98%
ABCL11.312022-08-09amc540.003220.9519.23028.823%41.18%
AXON116.312022-08-09amc2620.008257.871.7495.129%74.06%
AHCO25.482022-08-097350.003424.375.82724.961%79.93%
ANGI5.822022-08-09amc5030.00467.475.8425.335%87.43%
SAVE24.502022-08-09amc13650.002661.175.6220.425%72.01%
ARLO7.422022-08-09amc1110.00644.513.1012.521%75.44%
ATCX7.462022-08-091500.00263.020.64614.718%30.57%
STRC3.262022-08-0910.00501.534.85352.868%11.69%
PAR43.952022-08-09bmo800.001189.375.7945.175%0.00%
CANO6.132022-08-097230.001275.5725.72524.542%77.30%
ATC22.852022-08-093890.004449.422.9022.092%94.53%
BLDE6.122022-08-09bmo260.00435.403.85215.441%70.94%
USLM104.932022-08-09amc00.00597.470.02163.915%25.92%
TOI6.582022-08-0900.00492.150.91737.516%71.79%
GBLI25.692022-08-0900.00270.100.00924.930%71.40%
STRY3.982022-08-09100.00623.513.77524.993%63.01%
AREN10.292022-08-09590.00180.040.45424.757%46.17%
XYF2.942022-08-0900.00164.010.0400.000%1.39%
STER19.492022-08-091940.001877.091.22624.998%88.18%
BOXD1.902022-08-09500.00131.644.13520.748%39.35%
FWRG16.592022-08-091770.00980.200.8912.025%96.44%
KIND3.762022-08-09560.00439.456.2530.580%73.64%
HQI14.202022-08-0970.00192.050.07962.736%9.67%
UTRS2.602022-08-09130.0075.550.2195.677%76.89%
GFS53.052022-08-09amc19240.0028655.2215.2910.001%0.00%
GFS53.052022-08-09bmo19990.0028655.2215.2910.001%0.00%
SEAT8.522022-08-091270.00699.205.1646.237%30.48%
KYMR31.132022-08-09140.001612.246.3867.387%96.88%
PLBY6.712022-08-09710.00305.966.5944.956%60.01%
ALRM72.702022-08-09amc2110.003641.322.1395.174%92.67%
VNRX2.012022-08-0900.00109.310.74235.494%11.40%
SNCY20.752022-08-092190.001204.452.3500.692%0.00%
GANX4.022022-08-0900.0047.650.03924.340%9.78%
TMCI19.572022-08-09290.001081.812.25440.632%40.29%
SMWB8.802022-08-09amc460.00661.320.63931.045%36.84%
MLNK18.182022-08-09730.001463.271.36519.925%72.31%
AOMR14.742022-08-09amc180.00364.930.29824.235%82.94%
SOPH4.552022-08-09120.00283.140.1714.881%51.56%
LFST7.252022-08-092150.002713.849.70315.568%83.76%
PAX14.992022-08-09550.00813.180.3980.000%98.76%
ONTF10.342022-08-09470.00485.361.3449.067%75.87%
DSP5.382022-08-09540.0075.571.0651.703%66.36%
RPHM2.662022-08-0900.0064.570.1383.052%79.07%
EVGO9.352022-08-09100.00645.1924.1551.108%50.69%
MASS25.002022-08-09100.00784.861.5918.749%84.68%
AGFS1.842022-08-09amc220.0096.880.2863.070%85.15%
KTCC4.982022-08-09amc00.0054.460.0236.679%45.07%
HCKT21.542022-08-09amc730.00681.130.51015.358%79.87%
NOVT152.492022-08-09bmo2120.005441.651.4520.973%0.00%
LAND25.892022-08-09amc200.00885.700.9297.475%48.89%
GILT6.942022-08-09bmo570.00393.250.4007.365%38.52%
SKIN14.672022-08-09bmo840.002209.7719.5338.047%95.77%
ORGO6.182022-08-09amc1220.00799.317.30551.281%46.12%
ICHR33.012022-08-09amc3140.00946.541.1422.096%92.45%
BTAI16.402022-08-09bmo00.00459.232.89332.271%52.70%
CLVT14.342022-08-09bmo7020.009644.3735.5939.947%98.42%
SFT1.402022-08-09amc2370.00118.6413.32621.301%39.96%
STXS2.562022-08-09bmo70.00191.131.27815.537%53.89%
LRN42.012022-08-09amc4280.001858.054.5626.054%97.74%
SSTI33.252022-08-09amc200.00403.840.30027.193%59.01%
HROW6.632022-08-09amc220.00178.400.9058.019%57.40%
DAR71.352022-08-09amc14570.0011693.613.6210.884%96.31%
BZFD1.862022-08-09amc1090.00219.381.12448.771%35.90%
VTNR13.632022-08-09bmo9990.001043.6614.91223.136%40.34%
GBDC14.172022-08-09amc940.002423.313.7495.493%42.74%
SMCI59.982022-08-09amc15330.003067.181.56113.787%72.62%
PANL4.822022-08-09amc1740.00220.830.38522.488%48.15%
CLSD1.662022-08-09bmo00.00100.450.58711.032%35.45%
COIN93.002022-08-09amc8440.0013193.5633.0641.852%51.10%
U48.022022-08-09amc3020.0014325.7734.1835.831%75.98%
BSY41.082022-08-09bmo2710.0011327.056.83921.392%34.75%
ARMK35.162022-08-09bmo38730.009049.319.5590.454%0.00%
ADMA2.122022-08-09320.00420.1928.7252.106%69.17%
MIST6.842022-08-0900.00206.170.3261.211%77.91%
BRFH4.432022-08-0920.0056.850.03651.541%18.18%
USWS5.602022-08-0900.0071.920.7016.494%50.99%
GHG4.272022-08-0900.00433.840.1710.000%15.88%
TH13.922022-08-091060.001349.363.6284.794%88.79%
EYEN1.702022-08-0900.0057.070.18925.764%14.81%
DMAC1.692022-08-0900.0044.690.04826.227%24.12%
AEYE6.822022-08-0970.0078.820.15251.671%20.00%
KPLT1.412022-08-09630.00145.536.91643.839%28.71%
SOLO1.582022-08-0920.00185.0315.0959.615%12.77%
STTK3.822022-08-0900.00161.050.50213.861%56.56%
SPRB2.102022-08-0900.0049.340.0910.153%89.10%
RXT7.002022-08-098040.001478.139.9791.611%0.00%
INZY3.642022-08-0900.00146.760.4461.415%78.41%
EOSE3.102022-08-0960.00181.9511.9888.797%57.92%
CERE33.462022-08-0900.004963.235.83618.579%83.83%
GFF30.772022-08-09amc7750.001754.301.11918.498%76.04%
TNC65.622022-08-09bmo2800.001217.360.2971.471%94.92%
SENS2.102022-08-09amc40.00977.4877.8498.597%28.83%
PLNT80.342022-08-09bmo2330.006815.313.3270.219%0.00%
WKHS4.282022-08-09bmo00.00699.8343.5153.886%32.40%
AVNS28.782022-08-09bmo2110.001363.431.1501.518%94.95%
DLB78.422022-08-09amc2980.005082.891.2031.607%96.09%
TBNK21.862022-08-09amc140.00197.880.04517.911%46.01%
CRI81.752022-08-09bmo7670.003293.073.0372.420%0.00%
CALB20.582022-08-09amc160.00172.410.0019.086%52.35%
DDI10.402022-08-09amc840.00520.310.0053.616%11.53%
DNMR4.732022-08-09amc150.00478.2720.23910.911%50.56%
SYNL12.692022-08-09amc00.00130.560.02716.189%50.07%
RDVT24.632022-08-09amc00.00332.530.89940.529%53.06%
RAAS0.992022-08-0900.00162.730.6110.000%6.92%
CRWS6.242022-08-0900.0062.530.02610.689%41.07%
GENC9.582022-08-0900.00119.440.02115.586%50.62%
BCDA1.452022-08-10amc00.0025.300.08131.236%20.52%
YTEN2.512022-08-10amc00.0012.500.14922.343%10.16%
EGY4.702022-08-10amc1080.00278.804.2774.057%45.47%
CAPR4.642022-08-10amc00.00112.130.3952.666%9.93%
IMCR54.602022-08-10bmo160.002388.001.06922.540%56.55%
CDXC1.872022-08-10amc180.00129.152.04439.993%28.80%
CYCC1.162022-08-10amc00.0011.690.5844.611%41.39%
ATRO11.012022-08-10bmo1290.00281.640.4323.285%74.06%
NOTV18.922022-08-10amc1430.00481.211.77826.077%52.40%
SLNG4.522022-08-10amc220.0081.160.00384.782%2.17%
NEPH1.852022-08-1020.0019.300.03310.147%46.54%
JACK71.012022-08-10bmo4030.001562.032.0561.359%0.00%
APP36.472022-08-10amc8520.0010915.5014.48438.306%44.44%
ICAD4.132022-08-1090.00103.750.4347.496%59.12%
FOXA33.322022-08-10bmo30950.0010388.439.2842.029%0.00%
CCAP16.572022-08-10amc260.00512.720.09115.533%55.56%
WIX69.862022-08-10bmo3490.004016.094.2353.394%94.53%
MTTR5.022022-08-10amc300.001418.2736.2604.030%37.22%
RSKD5.092022-08-10580.00472.492.35617.703%53.40%
HLTH4.322022-08-10530.00637.004.81515.171%45.00%
ACHR4.372022-08-1000.00763.3913.67126.375%29.67%
TACT4.682022-08-10100.0046.380.0323.006%65.15%
TELA8.712022-08-10100.00126.800.6818.010%95.17%
AVAH2.232022-08-104570.00411.952.1236.290%93.27%
ENVX14.622022-08-1000.002259.8813.51918.968%53.88%
SEMR13.022022-08-10600.00563.580.97311.428%79.88%
ACVA7.642022-08-101130.00862.327.4031.397%83.65%
PSFE2.262022-08-103810.001638.8020.17624.869%45.86%
EVLV3.242022-08-1060.00464.542.73525.422%46.45%
SOND1.822022-08-101150.00399.855.46827.638%48.74%
VCSA2.922022-08-102890.00629.534.4893.895%80.68%
BKSY2.592022-08-10150.00313.243.14522.669%30.90%
WRAP1.872022-08-1010.0077.433.41437.587%13.68%
OWLT2.302022-08-10240.00262.131.73212.042%41.86%
SSKN1.082022-08-10amc80.0036.460.0423.443%67.62%
RRGB9.362022-08-10amc3030.00147.761.7973.799%92.35%
PYPD5.612022-08-1000.00116.440.05621.465%16.00%
LSF2.132022-08-1090.0020.020.24832.047%31.56%
INVZ5.422022-08-1010.00728.413.9417.350%45.26%
ISSC6.412022-08-1000.00110.710.00632.073%26.85%
POL1.312022-08-101580.00140.5210.9184.817%41.60%
HGTY11.592022-08-1000.00954.793.14711.022%84.85%
PLSE1.592022-08-10amc00.0059.021.90160.113%11.51%
NOMD18.942022-08-10bmo6930.003267.831.75015.705%89.92%
BLBD11.732022-08-10amc2160.00375.250.7652.743%95.72%
WWW22.942022-08-10bmo7490.001850.424.1462.572%98.05%
JMIA6.962022-08-10bmo530.00696.146.6860.000%25.22%
NN2.802022-08-10bmo10.00270.402.75850.211%63.90%
REPX25.822022-08-10amc570.00504.890.17041.365%49.81%
LNDC10.432022-08-10amc460.00307.210.5481.775%87.53%
PXLW2.462022-08-10amc180.00133.380.8508.206%31.31%
HGBL1.622022-08-10amc90.0059.420.07324.989%30.33%
VZIO10.222022-08-10amc4250.001206.693.96055.434%21.49%
STAA84.542022-08-10amc810.004040.512.9330.653%95.91%
WHF14.022022-08-10bmo200.00327.490.1885.270%35.88%
WATT1.322022-08-10amc00.00101.733.9172.672%8.90%
GPRK11.692022-08-10amc2840.00702.190.34430.174%43.28%
EARN8.402022-08-10amc50.00109.990.4082.428%25.94%
CTKB15.012022-08-10amc400.002018.723.21317.427%46.52%
ZIMV19.862022-08-10amc00.00518.471.0530.079%74.22%
FBRT15.052022-08-10bmo570.001259.555.3280.107%56.54%
WBX9.802022-08-10bmo390.001355.120.89574.878%11.16%
SPIR1.562022-08-10amc190.00218.164.36117.749%31.04%
MXCT5.572022-08-10amc90.00566.592.0925.214%82.47%
CPNG19.242022-08-10amc51350.0030530.1244.0150.864%79.53%
KRNT29.372022-08-10bmo630.001460.691.8950.634%0.00%
TCON1.842022-08-10amc00.0037.870.1398.724%46.15%
CNFR1.552022-08-10amc230.0014.380.00445.396%6.97%
BMBL37.552022-08-10amc2220.004499.659.2010.721%95.50%
MQ10.572022-08-10amc1820.004574.5338.9040.307%62.58%
CYD8.732022-08-10bmo00.00354.240.02261.919%21.69%
FOSL6.812022-08-10amc00.00353.052.9159.716%81.88%
HAE69.512022-08-10bmo2520.003569.381.8690.671%0.00%
ENS67.512022-08-10amc9200.002781.881.9821.725%0.00%
CACI287.132022-08-10amc16870.006728.900.3921.678%89.24%
NGMS16.732022-08-10amc310.00432.900.47150.736%51.35%
SHCR1.572022-08-10bmo1040.00552.129.71910.144%31.71%
IS4.822022-08-10bmo1860.003276.946.35423.133%58.55%
ARAY2.162022-08-10amc1060.00201.384.8114.746%79.23%
CPSS11.962022-08-10amc690.00252.370.96429.196%49.05%
ARCO7.862022-08-10bmo8250.001026.860.9495.880%69.07%
AOSL42.622022-08-10amc1920.001153.681.85319.401%60.94%
AVT46.592022-08-10amc63550.004551.984.4540.880%99.19%
AADI14.182022-08-10bmo20.00297.380.72713.592%64.06%
SONO23.012022-08-10amc4250.002967.0211.6411.261%97.99%
VINC1.442022-08-1000.0030.111.54228.720%77.10%
FREQ2.242022-08-1000.0078.000.8827.934%39.28%
ASYS8.292022-08-10amc140.00115.280.0732.910%71.67%
FRGI7.952022-08-10980.00205.800.2414.931%0.00%
DYAI2.972022-08-1010.0079.700.34229.559%13.55%
HOOK1.602022-08-1030.0082.432.3978.386%69.73%
ARDS2.222022-08-10100.0039.650.09718.120%11.62%
CELH98.652022-08-101500.007432.206.60543.056%53.05%
XNET1.672022-08-1000.00112.030.56012.486%10.93%
TRVI3.922022-08-1000.00151.260.1985.517%61.80%
OLB1.592022-08-1080.0022.790.52235.064%4.38%
DUOT4.022022-08-1020.0023.770.00723.073%37.67%
ALJJ1.882022-08-1000.0079.300.08053.721%9.32%
AMCI9.852022-08-1000.00149.250.0010.000%82.46%
ADN2.922022-08-1000.00150.712.17950.904%33.42%
EPSN6.092022-08-1000.00140.780.09418.469%60.51%
MLP9.522022-08-1000.00183.260.00564.530%19.25%
DIS106.592022-08-10amc212740.00194224.4120.8850.148%64.89%
WEN20.882022-08-10bmo5480.004475.626.5078.510%72.52%
USIO2.162022-08-10170.0054.400.06829.320%29.64%
PRLD6.172022-08-1000.00223.932.8607.425%83.67%
ZNTL30.702022-08-1000.001749.816.8197.492%96.18%
AKUS3.192022-08-1000.00110.462.3721.204%0.00%
NKTX14.882022-08-1000.00720.746.2787.301%67.50%
ITOS27.252022-08-10860.00968.492.9040.266%0.00%
ALXO11.472022-08-1000.00466.613.91013.331%88.79%
NVVE3.562022-08-1040.0067.721.70927.981%30.92%
BDTX3.732022-08-1000.00135.372.4763.603%85.12%
ETNB3.602022-08-1000.00140.501.5260.483%61.74%
LTCH1.092022-08-10170.00157.855.22111.549%64.64%
EVAX3.082022-08-1000.0073.410.18342.835%2.88%
AVIR8.772022-08-1000.00731.842.91310.522%66.82%
VVOS1.372022-08-1030.0030.150.21021.681%10.03%
TIL6.382022-08-1000.00824.909.0732.446%94.38%
IKNA6.002022-08-1030.00216.982.0420.401%93.39%
SBTX5.192022-08-1000.00182.970.5543.630%89.69%
FDMT11.472022-08-1000.00370.801.70511.555%89.86%
OMQS8.322022-08-10260.0062.530.04122.491%5.77%
LHDX3.352022-08-10300.00135.150.1539.704%59.23%
AGFY1.812022-08-10290.0049.193.0155.132%31.37%
CYBR136.512022-08-10bmo1400.005555.291.6980.089%92.96%
CAH61.522022-08-11bmo453840.0016756.986.5440.439%89.67%
INOD6.882022-08-11bmo00.00187.260.0999.484%21.89%
PRPH11.362022-08-11bmo200.00178.650.28619.017%11.02%
LCTX1.732022-08-11amc30.00290.234.9674.666%43.10%
KMPH6.432022-08-11amc10.00221.681.86112.280%30.76%
HTGM1.172022-08-11amc20.0012.810.56716.196%20.89%
NOVN2.862022-08-11bmo60.0060.870.5235.730%12.71%
CGRN2.392022-08-11amc180.0036.910.1953.139%15.59%
BBI3.772022-08-11amc30.0010.010.1811.310%15.95%
REKR1.862022-08-11amc30.0093.273.96322.228%45.12%
CODX6.802022-08-11amc200.00229.711.7240.434%20.78%
MVST2.772022-08-11amc00.00825.9315.62543.665%36.22%
TFFP6.422022-08-11amc00.00162.650.82114.889%17.44%
ACTG5.052022-08-11bmo130.00231.341.0674.181%67.11%
CRMD7.142022-08-11bmo00.00278.952.0081.254%34.39%
LYLT2.942022-08-11amc1560.0072.601.43319.529%72.96%
SFE4.172022-08-11amc00.0068.920.26617.066%54.22%
HBI11.202022-08-11bmo17180.003906.2935.8340.931%95.22%
CORZ2.902022-08-11amc1660.00948.6013.65536.107%12.26%
HHS11.862022-08-11amc490.0083.190.02727.831%40.33%
LIVE34.922022-08-11bmo00.00105.970.00560.556%7.33%
ATGE38.262022-08-11amc3540.001727.214.6092.024%0.00%
MDVL1.142022-08-11amc90.0091.160.58516.245%99.74%
OB6.142022-08-11bmo2500.00354.461.29417.949%53.90%
XOS1.902022-08-11amc100.00317.763.27366.872%5.16%
ACHV4.972022-08-11amc00.0048.020.3170.469%29.54%
WLMS1.422022-08-11amc750.0037.180.01411.941%63.16%
KLXE5.282022-08-11amc1100.0062.191.16013.574%26.18%
AFIB1.542022-08-1130.0044.201.1767.410%62.60%
GWRS14.372022-08-11bmo110.00324.790.15452.826%32.55%
ILMN223.772022-08-11amc12400.0035154.273.5690.367%89.12%
FCUV15.452022-08-1100.00671.721.85558.814%4.41%
CEAD1.472022-08-1100.0011.930.27311.553%15.96%
MRNS5.552022-08-11bmo20.00206.501.0030.592%81.50%
SIEN1.382022-08-11amc240.0087.0712.6893.039%78.32%
AVPT5.362022-08-11550.00981.706.99637.701%35.69%
HSTO2.402022-08-11amc00.006.170.3245.855%7.92%
ARVL1.642022-08-1100.001059.5422.36770.157%17.78%
RCEL7.252022-08-11amc70.00180.930.2891.578%33.54%
RCEL7.252022-08-11amc80.00180.930.2891.578%33.54%
UTZ17.892022-08-113390.001445.055.47220.369%88.52%
FORA4.272022-08-1160.00138.660.36745.556%16.51%
STON3.402022-08-11amc00.00402.891.5332.427%83.04%
LFLY3.192022-08-11120.00132.411.59630.574%20.00%
BSQR1.392022-08-1100.0028.830.1528.741%15.79%
AEY1.402022-08-1100.0018.510.11827.739%3.46%
SST8.852022-08-112390.00805.131.46251.242%32.12%
RMD241.882022-08-11amc9260.0035371.711.5450.814%68.25%
BRLT6.692022-08-111090.0072.080.3301.560%75.64%
SNCE2.242022-08-11190.00259.572.33922.238%51.75%
ML2.112022-08-11830.00504.967.32924.052%35.99%
SDIG2.532022-08-11350.0050.491.9143.806%44.49%
SONX1.842022-08-11100.0049.150.45217.367%61.01%
EXFY20.212022-08-11440.001426.082.81445.315%39.49%
ICCC8.922022-08-11amc00.0069.530.00728.588%12.60%
AGRO8.372022-08-11amc00.00932.953.3160.000%83.87%
FERG124.782022-08-11bmo00.0026376.460.5360.094%74.71%
BIOL5.292022-08-11amc100.0032.610.2141.992%9.11%
VIAV15.252022-08-11amc3250.003474.426.6991.020%99.50%
SPPI1.062022-08-11bmo00.00190.895.55410.523%40.42%
MRAM6.592022-08-11amc140.00132.220.1964.547%56.61%
PHUN1.632022-08-11amc50.00159.475.4215.137%14.21%
APYX10.422022-08-11amc100.00360.240.67312.997%57.53%
VERU12.582022-08-11bmo160.001009.7324.07619.480%44.02%
TAST2.342022-08-11bmo4400.00124.620.76637.468%32.98%
KELYA21.562022-08-11bmo12980.00744.420.9913.422%89.96%
PTE1.522022-08-11amc00.006.870.10511.072%17.36%
LFMD2.612022-08-11amc320.0081.300.74025.741%21.05%
SWIR30.572022-08-11amc1780.001171.841.7890.848%63.18%
EYE30.622022-08-11bmo5080.002493.148.7891.785%0.00%
OSS4.002022-08-11amc170.0080.060.08117.823%24.32%
MOTS4.022022-08-11amc00.0011.230.1074.250%6.21%
FLO27.372022-08-11amc11400.005869.326.3467.423%76.52%
RCAT2.182022-08-11amc30.00114.611.39135.261%9.03%
RIVN35.682022-08-11amc3420.0031510.8853.63812.506%66.52%
SLVM39.052022-08-11bmo9140.001721.651.20810.948%76.23%
SYBX1.012022-08-11bmo00.0070.950.3079.715%61.71%
LZ10.282022-08-11amc1640.002036.439.81625.154%63.00%
PMVP17.042022-08-1100.00777.0414.3447.434%0.00%
AYLA1.622022-08-1100.0022.680.03031.294%54.85%
RXRX9.922022-08-1150.001623.5915.9907.845%77.19%
BCAB3.952022-08-1100.00141.534.84216.518%75.15%
CYXT12.282022-08-111870.002192.795.9416.642%93.38%
PEAR1.992022-08-1140.00278.970.75717.203%69.91%
ARHS6.022022-08-112600.00318.221.5224.062%80.16%
HOFV1.062022-08-1130.00120.636.79235.556%15.39%
RGCO20.302022-08-11150.00198.270.08520.628%40.60%
PDFS27.682022-08-11amc340.001022.570.61920.649%73.01%
HIMX6.942022-08-11bmo3320.001207.8919.15130.143%23.08%
VINP9.812022-08-111100.00397.770.15032.121%29.53%
SNPO12.512022-08-112960.00950.751.4033.740%93.93%
LAW27.192022-08-11330.001594.433.8348.785%90.46%
BTTR2.482022-08-11150.0074.290.18022.999%45.84%
BVS8.892022-08-111400.00544.261.71315.799%64.49%
OSCR6.242022-08-119750.001097.5610.31714.909%93.12%
OLO13.472022-08-11460.001226.8313.6093.532%91.33%
PAYO5.582022-08-111330.001918.078.91015.025%84.59%
HMPT3.762022-08-11bmo1150.00518.670.3281.415%94.11%
WKME10.802022-08-11600.00908.440.9502.373%95.63%
SWIM5.862022-08-11bmo2230.00700.702.9889.390%93.39%
RYAN44.602022-08-114670.004917.417.47614.304%77.10%
AZYO6.642022-08-11110.0060.220.0042.548%88.09%
XPOF15.782022-08-11500.00426.710.7529.771%78.44%
GNSS3.202022-08-11amc130.00118.510.1613.129%42.22%
UP2.452022-08-113720.00598.478.22110.478%64.42%
CLVR1.012022-08-1150.0040.601.08615.134%18.00%
POSH11.852022-08-11880.00634.574.9262.157%0.00%
KINS3.512022-08-11310.0037.360.01118.487%53.50%
GLNG22.772022-08-11bmo920.002459.972.72512.149%75.83%
XAIR9.712022-08-11amc00.00290.811.64815.865%18.39%
EDR24.202022-08-11amc12360.006876.101.6870.625%95.02%
WVE2.382022-08-11bmo30.00206.411.88716.277%69.86%
SIX24.682022-08-11bmo5340.002113.537.7881.336%94.11%
TOST16.992022-08-11amc6610.004692.0316.53513.814%62.88%
PX12.112022-08-11amc440.00432.861.2490.570%84.76%
URGN8.592022-08-11bmo170.00194.481.5238.959%79.74%
AIRG8.202022-08-11amc190.0083.550.1546.161%65.82%
FORG22.992022-08-11amc470.00770.031.9706.344%72.77%
CION9.502022-08-11bmo410.00541.100.0160.249%11.28%
MDV16.202022-08-11bmo00.00118.030.07918.418%3.05%
BXSL24.312022-08-11bmo1870.004121.750.4240.100%27.31%
AIT103.552022-08-11bmo9920.003977.030.6161.432%97.13%
OLK16.562022-08-11bmo270.001966.314.38669.812%38.87%
USFD32.062022-08-11bmo88690.007182.464.2260.627%0.00%
INDI7.632022-08-11amc250.00904.719.34538.905%47.83%
WWR1.322022-08-11bmo00.0062.771.6251.808%11.62%
AER45.142022-08-11bmo16690.0011087.244.2372.718%0.00%
KRT18.142022-08-11amc1190.00364.490.08071.608%21.53%
NEON4.632022-08-11bmo20.0062.040.21441.389%4.20%
BAP131.382022-08-11amc41140.0010470.390.52129.228%63.21%
AZUL7.712022-08-11bmo7520.00893.1810.3690.000%35.78%
HUSA3.722022-08-1100.0037.031.0429.281%10.53%
PVL3.232022-08-1100.00107.910.11231.795%6.25%
BAM49.862022-08-11bmo197070.0081833.768.61010.995%70.97%
MNDO2.362022-08-1100.0047.450.00716.497%15.97%
DUO2.512022-08-1100.0013.590.09517.391%0.80%
SNDL2.522022-08-12amc2100.00602.1223.3660.154%7.97%
CMMB3.452022-08-12bmo00.0039.920.00526.032%35.51%
SNDA17.152022-08-12bmo620.00117.550.01918.733%71.49%
PCT8.982022-08-12bmo00.001447.8719.63033.286%51.15%
BWFG32.312022-08-12amc220.00251.010.16618.935%41.73%
AMSC5.202022-08-12amc240.00148.370.5683.539%58.92%
SEB4149.992022-08-12amc00.004759.180.00278.590%18.54%
TR35.782022-08-12bmo00.001449.031.66335.123%30.84%
MVBF34.122022-08-12amc370.00411.300.22018.304%47.17%
UFPT89.082022-08-12bmo770.00674.060.1509.183%86.08%
EZPW8.732022-08-12amc1990.00469.214.0502.734%93.28%
HTBK11.842022-08-12amc410.00718.901.0163.878%79.92%
MLR22.832022-08-12amc00.00260.310.1243.704%82.26%
PLXP2.182022-08-12bmo30.0060.311.54716.285%41.44%
BR167.842022-08-12bmo16910.0019676.551.8070.651%90.64%
PDLB9.242022-08-12bmo160.00229.190.20617.558%40.79%
AIRS8.352022-08-12450.00463.481.07026.408%65.99%
SSSS6.592022-08-12amc00.00199.540.6175.423%20.13%
KAI194.722022-08-12amc2240.002271.410.2131.272%97.43%
HVT28.962022-08-12amc2350.00446.013.0049.348%99.16%
RGNX35.042022-08-12amc270.001511.423.08912.097%88.71%
NYC3.782022-08-12160.0054.330.01413.633%18.57%
PNT8.152022-08-1200.00735.4211.50417.896%44.52%
SMP37.332022-08-12bmo3610.00816.010.2946.271%81.32%
MNDT22.802022-08-12amc1330.005380.4237.2543.021%90.68%
IIPR94.392022-08-12amc700.002640.742.1651.370%70.21%
SPB67.842022-08-12bmo9310.002768.281.5041.982%0.00%

Markets

SymbolPriceChange $Day RangeVolume
SPY412.9-1.27409.61 - 414.1456.81M
DIA327.75+0.39324.9298 - 328.192.67M
QQQ321.32-3.08318.39 - 323.8353.89M
IWM190.57+1.22187.1703 - 191.012718.54M
^VIX21.15-0.2920.76 - 22.580.0M

Sector Trends

Real Time Economic Calendar provided by Investing.com.